دردشة العراق الصوتية
أهــــــــــــــــــلا ً وسهــــــــــــــــلا

::+:+:+:+::

أخي اختي

اسمح لي بأن أحييك .. وأرحب بك
فكم يسرنا ويسعدنا انضمامك لعائلتنا المتواضعة

التي لطالما ضمها منتدانا الغالي على قلوبنا

وكم يشرفني أن أقدم لك .. أخـوتنا وصداقـتـنا
التي تتسم بالطهر والمشاعر الصادقة
التي تنبع من قلوب مشرفيّ وأعضاء
هذا المنتدى السامي

أهــلا بك

دردشة العراق الصوتية

احلى دردشة عراقيه صوتيه
 
الرئيسيةالبوابةاليوميةس .و .جبحـثالأعضاءالمجموعاتالتسجيلدخول
مجرم حب / اهلا وسهلا بكم منورين المنتدى تحيات خاصه لطاقم الاداره وانشاء الله نحو التطور هع هع هع

شاطر | .
 

  الحصول على الجنسيات ألأوربية بالزواج مع أوربية

استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
المعلومات
الكاتب:
????
اللقب:
زائر
الرتبه:
الصورة الرمزية


البيانات

التوقيت

الإتصالات
الحالة:
وسائل الإتصال:
مُساهمةموضوع: الحصول على الجنسيات ألأوربية بالزواج مع أوربية   الثلاثاء يناير 11, 2011 12:00 am

إخواني
الكرام أريد التطرق إلى الموضوع الحصول على الجنسيات ألأوربية بالزواج مع
أوربية فالبعض يظن أنه بمجرد التعرف على أوربية سيحصل على جنسية بلدها فور
الزواج
إخترت لكم بعض الدول وأتمنى من ألإخوة المغتربين مشاركتنا ببعض المعلومات
بلجيكا 3 سنوات من الزواج في حالة الطلاق قبل هذه المدة سحب ألأوراق
النرويج 3 سنوات من الزواج إلى 4
فنلندا يعطوك سنة المرة ألأولى وبعدها 4 سنوات ثم من الزواج التقديم على الجنسية
إسبانيا
يعطوك إقامة5 سنوات بعد الزواج من إسبانية وعندك الحق في دفع الجنسية بعد
سنة لكن لم أسمع شخص حصل عليها بعد سنة والمرجو من ألإخوة في إسبانيا تأكيد
ذلك
وتبقى الجنسية الدنماركية ألأصعب 9 سنوات والفرنسية والهولندية و ألإيطالية وألألمانية ودول البلطيق لاتڢفيا إستونيا ليتوانيا


Naturalisation as a Belgian citizen

A person may be naturalised as a Belgian citizen after three years residence in Belgium.

  • This period is reduced to two years for political refugees and stateless persons.
  • Residence
    abroad can be equated with residence in Belgium if one can prove that
    one had genuine ties with Belgium during the periods stipulated above.




Normally
a person must be aged 18 or over in order to become a naturalised
Belgian citizen. Unemancipated minors obtain Belgian citizenship
automatically at the same time a responsible parent is naturalised.
[1]

Where
a person is married to a Belgian citizen for over three years, and has
held a permit allowing settlement in Belgium for that period, the
residence period for naturalisation may be reduced to 6 months.

Devenir Belge par mariage


En
épousant un ou une Belge, un ou une étrangère n'acquiert pas
automatiquement la nationalité belge. Pour obtenir la nationalité belge,
vous devez, au moment de la demande, vivre avec votre conjoint belge.
Vous devez, en outre, avoir résidé ensemble pendant une période
déterminée qui varie en fonction du droit de séjour.

Les deux conjoints doivent satisfaire aux conditions suivantes :

  • avoir
    résidé ensemble en Belgique pendant au moins trois ans. Cette condition
    vaut si, au moment de la demande, le conjoint étranger ne possède pas
    l'autorisation de séjourner plus de trois mois ou de s'établir en
    Belgique.
  • avoir résidé ensemble au moins six mois en Belgique. Cette
    condition vaut si, au moment de la demande, le conjoint étranger dispose
    depuis au moins trois ans d’une autorisation de séjourner plus de trois
    mois ou de s'établir en Belgique.


Le conjoint qui veut devenir Belge doit faire une déclaration auprès de l’officier de l’Etat civil de la commune.
Si
votre résidence principale se trouve à l'étranger, la déclaration doit
être faite à l'ambassade ou au consulat de Belgique. Ces services
informent ensuite, pour avis, le Parquet du Tribunal de première
instance de Bruxelles.

Si vous habitez à l'étranger avec votre partenaire, le conjoint étranger doit introduire une demande pour que le mariage à l'étranger soit assimilé à un mariage en Belgique.
Un
mariage à l'étranger peut être assimilé à la vie commune en Belgique
lorsque votre partenaire prouve qu'il existe entre lui et la Belgique
des attaches véritables.

Des "attaches véritables" peuvent consister en :

  • des voyages ou séjours fréquents
  • des activités professionnelles exercées pour le gouvernement, une société ou l’exécution de toutes sortes d’activités
  • la possession d'un bien immeuble
  • des contacts réguliers avec de la famille ou des amis

La loi belge ne précise pas ce qu'il faut entendre par "attaches véritables". Le Parquet émet un jugement au cas par cas.
Pour le reste, la procédure est la même que pour la déclaration de nationalité ou la déclaration d'option.
Vous trouverez plus de renseignements à ce sujet sur le site www.diplomatie.be.













http://www.diplomatie.be/en/services/nationalitydetail.asp?TEXTID=42511



Naturalisation as a Swedish citizen

Swedish citizenship can be acquired by naturalisation, also known as citizenship by application.

A foreigner may be granted Swedish citizenship upon meeting certain requirements, including:

  • holding a permanent residence permit, unless a citizen of a Nordic Council country. For citizens of European Economic Area nations, limited residence permits for five years equate to a permanent residence permit.
  • 5 years' residence in Sweden.



A number of exemptions apply to the residence period:

  • the residence period is reduced to 4 years for recognised refugees and stateless persons.
  • citizens of other Nordic Council countries are only required to have two years' residence in Sweden.
  • former Swedish citizens
  • those employed on Swedish ships
  • persons employed abroad by Swedish corporations
  • a
    person married to a Swedish citizen for at least 10 years, who does not
    live in his or her native country, and has 'strong ties' to Sweden

  • a person with previous long residence in Sweden




Naturalisation as a Norwegian citizen

In principle, it is possible to naturalise as a Norwegian citizen after residing in Norway seven years over the last ten years.

  • it
    is necessary to qualify for permanent residence and not have a criminal
    record. (If the foreigner has a criminal record a "quarantine" period
    dependent on the crime committed must lapse before the foreigner is
    allowed to apply for citizenship)

  • citizens of other Nordic Council countries may naturalise after a two-year residence
  • a person
    married to a Norwegian citizen may naturalise after three years
    residence during the last ten years, provided that the total period of
    time resident in Norway plus the total period of marriage equals at
    least seven years. (The time of residence and marriage may be earned at
    the same time; in effect foreigners married to Norwegian citizens can
    therefore obtain citizenship after four years marriage if they have been
    residing in Norway for at least three of them)




This rule also applies to non-married cohabiting partners and homosexuals in civil unions

  • Former Norwegian citizens may naturalise after one year's residence during the last two years



Naturalisation as a Finnish citizen




Current Finnish Passport

Finnish citizenship can be acquired by application or declaration:
[edit] Citizenship by application



A foreigner may be granted Finnish citizenship upon meeting certain requirements, including:

  • six years continuous residence; or
  • a total of eight years residence since age 15, with the last two years residence continuous; and
  • knowledge of at least one of Finnish, Swedish or Finnish sign language.



For
those married to or in a registered partnership with a Finnish citizen
for more than three years, the residence requirement is reduced to :


  • four years continuous residence, or
  • six years total residence since age 15 (with the last two years continuous).



These reduced residence requirements also apply to recognised refugees and stateless persons.

Former
Finnish citizens and citizens of other Nordic countries are only
required to have two years continuous residence in Finland.


The authorities have the right to refuse an application for citizenship by application even if the requirements are met.





:

Spanish
nationality can be acquired by naturalization, which is given at the
discretion of the government through a Royal Decree, and under
exceptional circumstances.
[8]
The Spanish nationality can also be acquired by residence in Spain. To
apply for nationality by residence it is necessary for the individual to
have lived in Spain for:
[9]



· born in Spanish territory, or

· those who did not exercise their right to their nationality by option within the established period of time, or

· those who had been under legal tutelage or protection of a Spanish citizen or institution for two consecutive years,

· those who had been married for one year to a Spanish national and are not separated legally or de facto, or

· those widowers of a Spanish national if at the time of death they had not been legally or de facto separated, or

· those born outside of Spain, if one of their parents or grandparents had been originally Spanish (i.e. Spanish by origin).


الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
المعلومات
الكاتب:
????
اللقب:
زائر
الرتبه:
الصورة الرمزية


البيانات

التوقيت

الإتصالات
الحالة:
وسائل الإتصال:
مُساهمةموضوع: رد: الحصول على الجنسيات ألأوربية بالزواج مع أوربية   الأربعاء أغسطس 15, 2012 4:56 am

هممممم نايس معلومات

عاااشت ايدج
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
 

الحصول على الجنسيات ألأوربية بالزواج مع أوربية

استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
دردشة العراق الصوتية :: ~®§§][][ قسم الاعضاء][][§§®~ :: ملتفى المغتربين-